book tickets now

Line Up

Aaron D

Aiden Henthorne

Al Chewy

Alex Gotts

Allas

Anor

Avidas

Baby Vanga

Bad Apple

Bad Sounds

Ben Russell and The Charmers

Ben Wilson

Benny Ataari

Billionaire

Brassica

Bronte

Cadence

Cavaliers

Chris Nottingham

Cowlin

Dan Burt

Daniel Glover

Danny Allen

Dave Doughty

Deano Corona

Den Gorman

Derrick Patterson

DEZ

DJ Charisma

DJ KIRBY T

DJ Uknown

DJ WHEELS

DOM OWEN

DRIFT

Emeskay

Fatez

Ferocious Lopez

FGTN toys

Flawless carbon

Future Garden

Gentleman Of Few

Ghouls

Hannigan

Harriet Jaxxon

Harry Pane

Harry Skye

Hidden Charms

High Tide

House Gospel Choir

Howl

Howland

husky loops

Ian Dunne

Imperial Daze

ION VRABIE

J

Jack Francis

Jack Oliver

Jacko Hooper

Jak Johnson

JAMES DEAN

James Moyle

Jammatrix

Janjooa

Jem Haynes

Jesse James

Jimmy Patterson

Joe Corbani

Joe Oversight

Josh Darsons

Josh Rahmaninof

Karl Phillips & the Rejects

King Nun

Kiyo

Leighton

Lemmy Ashton

Lloyd Nuttall

Marble Empire

Mark Derry

Mark G

Mark Gwinnett

Mark Palmer

Marthagunn

Matt Else

Matt Wills

Michael Bibi

Mikel

Milc + Biskitz

MOKA BLAST

Mosa Wild

Muto

Myles Fairbairn

Natalie Evans

New Old World

No Limit Street Band

Oli Sebastien

Paisley Mess

Phat Pilgrim

Phoebe Warden

Pleasure Complex

psalm pool

Quartz

Rapturous

Rebel Prole

Redders

Redhot

Reece Kohler

Reelow

Rhys Lewis

Richie la Rue

Riskee & The Ridicule

Rivla

Rob Cockerton

Roger That

Ross Roberts

Sahara

Sam Garrett

Sam Twyman

Samuel Peekay

Saytek

Shanghai Blues

Silent Crowd

Skammah

Spike O'connell

Steve Zest

Storm Collective

Stu Wilson

Tenjay

The Bay Rays

The Boxing Octopus

The Brewdelics

The Carnabys

The Modern Strangers

The Shimmer Band

Thirteen

Tin Foil Astronaut

Tina Martin

Tiny k / The Collective

Tokyo Tea Room

Tom Chambers

Tom Grennan

Tommie & Liam Haynes

Travis Skelton

Tumult

Twisted Fish

Two White Boys

Wave gang

Wavy D

Wax Hands

Will Joseph Cook

Will Rokitt

Yeti

don’t wait. be a part of it.